All State – Winter Sports

WINTER SPORTS

1999–Jason Darger (Mens Basketball)

2000–Jared Johnson (Mens Basketball–MVP)

2000–Brandon Lord (Mens Basketball)

2001–Jared Deardon (Mens Basketball)

2001–Daneille Groesbeck (Womens Basketball)

2002–Candice Knudsen (Womens Basketball)

2003–Brock Hyatt (Mens Basketball)

2006–Nic Branca (Mens Wrestling)

2006–David Williams (Mens Wrestling)

2007–David Williams (Mens Wrestling)(State Champion at 215lbs)

2009–Max Adamson (Mens Wrestling)

2009–Zac Jensen (Mens Wrestling)

2009–Marcello Leme (Mens Swimming)

2010–Steven Larson (Mens Basketball)

2012–Kristine Pataray (Womens Swimming)

2012–Jorgen Jensen (Mens Swimming)

2012–Meagan Sheppick (Drill Team)

2012–Chanise Pollock (Drill Team)

2013–Kristine Pataray (Womens Swimming)(State Champion in 50yd Free, 100yd Free)

2013–Jorgen Jensen (Mens Swimming)

2013–Braden Jensen (Mens Swimming)

2013–Spencer Thurman (Mens Swimming)

2013–Jacob Eisert (Mens Swimming)

2013–Hunter Neal (Mens Swimming)

2013–Meckenzee Barlow (Drill Team)

2014–Kylie Erickson (Drill Team)

2014–Julie Tandiman (Drill Team)

2014–Kelsey Jorgensen (Drill Team)

2014–Morgan Turner (Mens Wrestling)

2014–Braden Jensen (Mens Swimming)

2014–Hunter Neal (Mens Swimming)

2014–Spencer Thurman (Mens Swimming)

2014–David Eisert (Mens Swimming)

2015–Shirsten Wissinger (Womens Basketball)

2015–Kylie Erickson (Drill Team)

2015–Kirsten Davis (Drill Team)

2015–Braxton Weixler (Mens Wrestling)

2015–Jordan Marshall (Mens Wrestling)

2015–Joey Revelli (Mens Wrestling)

2015–Alex Rixe (Mens Wrestling)

2015–Braden Jensen (Mens Swimming)

2016–Joey Revelli (Mens Wrestling)

2016–Jayden Marshall (Mens Wrestling)

2016–Kirsten Davis (Drill Team)

2016–Haiden Perrine (Drill Team)

2016–Braden Jensen (Mens Swimming)

2016–Shirsten Wissinger (Womens Basketball)

2016–Preston Sanchez (Mens Basketball)

2017–Kaitlyn Sisler (Womens Basketball)

​2017–Stockton Shorts (Mens Basketball)

2017–Rylee Southwick (Drill Team)

2018–Sydney Heritage (Drill Team)

2018–Reagan Reeves (Drill Team)

2018–Trevon Allfrey (Mens Basketball)

2018–Breaunna Gillen (Womens Basketball)

2019–Trevon Allfrey (Mens Basketball)

2019–Breaunna Gillen (Womens Basketball)

2019–Eleyana Tafisi (Womens Basketball)

2019–Reagan Reeves (Drill Team)

2019–Danika Jenson (Drill Team)

2020–Eleyana Tafisi (Womens Basketball)

2020–Stone Hutchings (Mens Basketball)

2020–Mackenzie Erickson (Drill Team)

2020–Zaylie Parkin (Drill Team)