Academic All-State — Fall Sports

FALL SPORTS

1998–Holly Campbell (Girls XC)

1998–Kaylen Nelson (Volleyball)

1998–Cami Conrad (Volleyball)

1998–Richard Wood (Boys Golf)

1998–Britta Bergstrom (Girls Soccer)

1999–Philip Bailey (Boys XC)

2000–Christian Nye (Football)

2000–Stuart Ripplinger (Football)

2001–Candice Knudsen (Volleyball)

2002–Jacob Lindsay (Boys XC)

2002–Tyson Skinner (Football)

2002–Beau Larsen (Football)

2004–Lauren Endersen (Girls XC)

2004–Brooke Turner (Girls XC)

2004–Spencer Skinner (Football)

2005–Cody Gabaldon (Boys Golf)

2006–Jordan Turner (Girls XC)

2007–Hannah Derrick (Volleyball)

2008–Jackson Pontsler (Boys XC)

2008–Kaden Anselmo (Boys Golf)

2009–Jacob Lewis (Boys XC)

2010–Adam Talbot (Football)

2010–Janelle Garff (Girls XC)

2010–Robert Hansen (Boys XC)

2010–Matthew Stradley (Boys XC)

2011–Mitchell Crane (Boys XC)

2011–Kate-Elizabeth Romney (Girls Tennis)

2011–Malory Curtiss (Volleyball)

2012–Madi Ricketts (Girls Soccer)

2012–Kaitlyn Huefner (Girls XC)

2013–Sara Dent (Girls Tennis)

2013–Jessica Johnson (Girls Soccer)

2014–Meghan Rollins (Girls Soccer)

2014–Katie Barber (Girls Soccer)

2014–Tyler Booth (Boys Golf)

2014–Roni Jones (Volleyball)

2014–Matt Lyon (Boys XC)

2014–Brian Nelson (Boys XC)

2015–Alex Pistorius (Boys XC)

2015–Hannah Huefner (Girls XC)

2015–Hailey Barker (Girls XC)

2015–Claire Burtenshaw (Girls XC)

2016–Kaitlyn Sisler (Girls Soccer)

​2016–Shelby Snyder (Girls Tennis)

2016–Jacob Booth (Boys Golf)

2016–Tabitha Brady (Girls XC)

2016–Olivia Smith (Girls XC)

2016–Joseph Gregory (Boys XC)

​2016–Brett Ballard (Boys XC)

2017–Alishia Crismon (Girls Tennis)

2017–Alex Tsai (Boys Golf)

​2017–Isaac Wilbourn (Boys Golf)

​2017–Nikki Oliver (Girls Soccer)

2017–Rachel Furnell (Girls XC)

​2017–Joshua Thompson (Boys XC)

2017–Baileigh Beebe (Volleyball)

​2017–Bryson Reed (Football)

2018–Kaiya Barker (Girls XC)

2018–Gabrielle Steele (Girls XC)

2018–Charlotte Weintz (Girls XC)

2018–Alexander Allgrun (Boys XC)

2018–Matthew Anglin (Boys XC)

2018–Brigham Ballard (Boys XC)

2018–Payton Birch (Volleyball)